today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Soccer West Vigo High School West Vigo (JV Only) Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Rivet High School Away Vincennes Rivet Soccer 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis West Vigo High School West Vigo Home Terre Haute South Vigo 4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Plainfield High School Plainfield H.S. Away Plainfield High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer South Vermillion High School South Vermillion H.S. Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Bedford North Lawrence H. Home Terre Haute South Vigo 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Regionals Away Smock Golf Course 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Ted Fox Invitational Away Bedford North Lawrence H. 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ted Fox Invitational Away Bedford North Lawrence H. 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Football Bedford North Lawrence H. Away Bedford North Lawrence H. 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Mooresville High School Mooresville H.S. Away Mooresville High School Soccer Complex 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Bedford North Lawrence H. Away Bedford North Lawrence H. 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Guerin Catholic High School Munster High School Away Guerin Catholic High School 12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Danville High School Danville H.S. Away Danville High School 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Guerin Catholic High School Home Guerin Catholic H.S. 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Terre Haute North (jv Only) Terre Haute North (JV Only) Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball West Vigo High School West Vigo Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Northview High School Northview H.S. Home Terre Haute South Vigo High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Ben Davis Invitational Away Ben Davis H.S. 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ben Davis Invitational Away Ben Davis H.S. 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Northview High School Northview H.S. Home Terre Haute South Vigo High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Sectionals Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Sullivan High School Away Sullivan High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Sectionals Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Northview High School Northview H.S. Home Terre Haute South Vigo 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Sullivan High School Away Sullivan High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf State Finals Away Prairie View Golf Club 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Football Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Brebeuf Preparatory Away Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf State Finals Away Prairie View Golf Club 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Brebeuf Preparatory Away Brebeuf Jesuit 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Franklin H.S. Away Franklin Community High School 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Southmont H.s. Southmont H.S. (Var. Only) Home Terre Haute South Vigo 10:00 am
Boys Freshman Football Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Brebeuf Preparatory Home Terre Haute South Vigo High School 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Danville High School Danville (JV Only) Conference Game Home Terre Haute South Vigo 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fishers High School Nike Valley Twilight XC Home South Vigo High School 6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nike Valley Twilight XC + Opponents + Opponents
Fishers High School
Providence Cristo Rey High School
Home Terre Haute South Vigo High School 6:15 pm
Fishers High School
Providence Cristo Rey High School